Dearlover Spring 2018 Woman Party Long Sleeve Dress Sexy White Crochet Lace Off Shoulder Maxi Dress

Once people search for ingenious and eco-friendly product, this is the right product to be bought in the market. It is an exceptional modern-day product made from high-quality products; security, extremely friendly upkeep and easy cleaning carry out. Individuals will certainly feel satisfy and delight in to use it in various tasks. DearLover Spring 2018 Woman Party Long Sleeve Dress Sexy White Crochet Lace Off Shoulder Maxi Dress Runway Vestido Longo LC61847 is extremely versatile and high futuristic design. This product is extremely safety for individuals with different skills, not harmful, healthy in design, and reasonable in price. The design is extremely wise, futuristic and contemporary style. The designs are created to fulfill all user requirement in modern style.

DearLover Spring 2018 Woman Party Long Sleeve Dress Sexy White Crochet Lace Off Shoulder Maxi Dress Runway Vestido Longo LC61847

Volume Retail sales: 62 orders ++

Product Rating:4.5

Original Price:41.09/us

variation A:Black /Blue /Pink /Red /White

variation B:S/M/L/XL

Unit Type: piece

Package Weight: 0.58kg (1.28lb.)

Package Size: 30cm x 25cm x 2cm (11.81in x 9.84in x 0.79in)

Unit Type: piece

Package Weight: 0.58kg (1.28lb.)

Package Size: 30cm x 25cm x 2cm (11.81in x 9.84in x 0.79in)

Item specifics
  • Gender:Women
  • Neckline:Slash neck
  • Sleeve Length(cm):Full
  • Brand Name:dear-lover
  • Sleeve Style:Off the Shoulder
  • Model Number:LC61847
  • Material:Polyester,Spandex
  • Pattern Type:Solid
  • Decoration:Lace
  • Silhouette:Sheath
  • Season:Autumn
  • Style:Sexy & Club
  • Dresses Length:Floor-Length
  • Waistline:Natural
  • Colour:Black ,White,Red,Blue
  • Decoration:Hollow Out, Lace, Zip
  • Size:(US 4-6)S (US 8-10)M (US 12-14)L (US 16-18)XL
  • Place of Origin:Fujian, China (Mainland)
  • Material:95%Polyester+5%Spandex
  • Category:Dear-lover Evening Dresses
  • Occasion :Cocktail, Formal, Party,Autumn
  • Item Type1:Prom Dress 2018
  • Item Type2:vestidos de festa longo
  • Item Type3:robe de mariee
Gallery Image
image thumnail (1)
image thumnail (2)
image thumnail (3)
image thumnail (4)
image thumnail (5)
image thumnail (6)
I rejoice with DearLover Spring 2018 Woman Party Long Sleeve Dress Sexy White Crochet Lace Off Shoulder Maxi Dress Runway Vestido Longo LC61847. It is a wonderful product that can make individuals feel convenience and happy to utilize it. The one factor people pleased to use this product is trustworthy, functionally, easy to discover, not unsafe impact for the user, simple maintenance, simple to clean and it is really comfy. In general, this product is high suggested for individuals who try to find comfort, environment-friendly and affordable support.
Products Descriptions

SizeS /cmM/cmL /cmXL/cm
US/CA Size4-68-1012-1414-16
UK/AU Size8-1012-1416-1818-20
EU Size36-3840-4244-4646-48
BustRelax79838795
Stretched9398103113
WaistRelax66717686
Stretched75808595
HipRelax899499109
Stretched100105110120
LengthRelax128130132134
ElasticityMedium Elasticity
1. Please strictly follow the size chart to select the size. Do not select directly according to your habits.
2. The size may have 2-3cm differs due to manual measurement. Please note when you measure.
1inch=2.53cm

Please contact us if you have any questions about our available sizes.

Payment

1. Full payment must be made within 7 days of placing your order.
2. The buyer is responsible for any tax and/or duty charged by their country.

Shipping and handing

UPS is our preferred shipping method. We offer ship goods with DHL and UPS,EMS.

Buyers are responsible for any insurance they feel is required.

1.About the Local taxes and import duties

Local taxes and import duties may be incurred in some countries and are not included in the amounts shown. The buyer or recipient of the shipment is responsible for all such taxes and duties. Our products are sold worldwide and we cannot guarantee that they meet the import requirements of every country. If in doubt, please check with your country's customs office prior to ordering.

2. How to get tax less or free upon import ?

Any import charges or fees are the buyer's responsibility. In order to ensure you receive your order tax less or free upon import, we will declare it as a GIFT or SAMPLE with a lower value. This lower price does not reflect the total price you paid or the market value of the product and may not apply to countries with different tariff rules. If need to using the true value, or any other requests, please write down the information on the Notes when you Complete order.

FEEDBACK:
1.If you are satisfied with our products and services,please leave your postive feedback and 5 stars.
2.If you don't satisfied our products,pls contact us before you leave negative feedback.
we guarantee we will 100% slove any problem for you and make you satisfied.
SERVICE:
1.We care about our valued customers,and will always try to help you,hope to establish long business with you.
2.Please contact us by TRADEMANGGER before leaving any negative feedback or opening and dispute on the site.
Please give us the opportunity to resolve any problem.